Categoria C

>
# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 XL FC 22 9 7 1 1 43 14 29
2 Los Primos 19 9 5 4 0 27 16 11
3 La Banda FC 17 9 5 2 2 34 26 8
4 Mataderos Champang 16 9 5 1 3 27 18 9
5 PADOC 16 9 5 1 3 19 21 -2
6 Defensores de Lugano 15 9 5 0 4 39 22 17
7 Los Fabulosos Cachis 12 9 4 0 5 16 21 -5
8 Gamba y Media FC 7 9 2 1 6 23 36 -13
9 Fellas Inc. 3 9 1 0 8 9 31 -22
10 El Napoli 3 9 1 0 8 11 43 -32
# JUGADOR GOLES
1 Defensores de Lugano Cattaneo Nicolas 15
2 XL FC Sanchez Theo Juan Pablo 11
3 La Banda FC Gorostieta Nicolas 11
4 PADOC Zanini Mateo 8
5 XL FC Sanchez Tiago Adrian 7
6 Mataderos Champang Mendez Ramiro 7
7 Mataderos Champang Fainsztein Juan Ignacio 7
8 XL FC Fernandez Luciano 7
9 Defensores de Lugano Decimo Nicolás 7
10 Los Primos Gauna Emanuel 7
11 Los Fabulosos Cachis García Nicolás 6
12 La Banda FC Caballero Javier 5
13 Los Primos Ledesma Maxi 5
14 XL FC Sanchez Benjamin Uriel 5
15 La Banda FC Roldan Franco 5
16 Los Primos Ledesma Lucas 5
17 Gamba y Media FC Zabaleta Nahuel 4
18 Defensores de Lugano Ghioldi Mariano 4
19 Los Fabulosos Cachis Manuel Jonathan Alejandro 4
20 Gamba y Media FC Pranteda Lucas Fabian 4
21 XL FC Meier Brian 4
22 Defensores de Lugano Cattaneo Germán 4
23 F.C Independencia Santana Jonathan 3
24 Los Fabulosos Cachis García Franco 3
25 Gamba y Media FC Berio German Ariel 3
26 Gamba y Media FC Acosta López Nicolás 3
27 El Napoli Ciccone Gonzalo 3
28 PADOC Rapetti Santiago 3
29 Mataderos Champang Picasso Lautaro 3
30 Mataderos Champang Delia Ezequiel Gonzalo 3
31 Fellas Inc. Ruiz Ramiro 3
32 XL FC Di Rago Julian 3
33 Fellas Inc. Paz Vietto Ayrton Ignacio 3
34 Mataderos Champang Morel Nicolas 3
35 Los Primos Gauna Diego 3
36 Defensores de Lugano Esteves Matias 2
37 Gamba y Media FC Montemurro Maxi 2
38 La Banda FC Sanson Ivan 2
39 La Banda FC Trejo Nicolas 2
40 PADOC Sosa Mateo 2
41 El Napoli Aguilar Jose Maria 2
42 Gamba y Media FC Casalla Fernando 2
43 Mataderos Champang Lopez Alejandro 2
44 PADOC Cambiasso Tomas 2
45 PADOC Garcés Dylan 2
46 Defensores de Lugano Martinez De Marco Lucas 2
47 Los Primos Ybarra Lucas 2
48 Los Fabulosos Cachis Mitolo Lucas 2
49 Defensores de Lugano Jaraslasky Mariano 2
50 El Napoli Meschini Matias 2
51 XL FC Palavecino Leonardo Ariel 2
52 Defensores de Lugano Villanustre Tomas 1
53 Gamba y Media FC Petitto Franco 1
54 XL FC Fritzler Lautaro 1
55 Fellas Inc. Mendez Sebastian 1
56 Fellas Inc. Vietri Ivan 1
57 La Banda FC Cruz Wualter 1
58 Mataderos Champang Dominguez Pablo 1
59 Gamba y Media FC Medrano Diego 1
60 Mataderos Champang Garcia Julian Elias 1
61 La Banda FC Freire Sergio 1
62 La Banda FC Mamani Gaston 1
63 Defensores de Lugano Dessaunet Santino 1
64 Gamba y Media FC Gandini Franco 1
65 Gamba y Media FC Viva Tomas Facundo 1
66 El Napoli Dippoliti Sebastian Matias 1
67 Los Primos Gauna Brayan 1
68 XL FC Sanchez Julio Adrian 1
69 Los Primos Gauna Juan 1
70 XL FC Ramos Mauro 1
71 PADOC Mlynkiewicz Nahel 1
72 Fellas Inc. Vazquez Ezequiel 1
73 El Napoli Pressello Gabriel 1
74 F.C Independencia Castillo Leandro 1
75 El Napoli Ortiz Martin Miguel 1
76 PADOC Schillaci Santino 1
77 XL FC D'Alessandro Emanuel 1
78 Los Fabulosos Cachis Forneiro Fernando 1
79 Los Primos Gauna Gaston 1
80 El Napoli Gallinal Matias 1
81 Los Primos Baez Gonzalo 1
82 Defensores de Lugano Del Palacio Dago 1
83 Gamba y Media FC Saidel Santiago 1
84 La Banda FC Mazurek Federico 1
85 La Banda FC Roldan Dario 1
86 Los Primos Gauna Nicolas 1
JUGADOR
Guglielmo Nicolas 3 0 Habilitado
Palavecino Leonardo Ariel 3 0 Habilitado
Meier Brian 2 0 Habilitado
Ortiz Martin Miguel 2 0 Habilitado
Jaraslasky Mariano 2 0 Habilitado
Delia Ezequiel Gonzalo 2 0 Habilitado
Gauna Diego 2 0 Habilitado
Ybarra Lucas 1 0 Habilitado
Decimo Nicolás 1 0 Habilitado
Aguilera Sebastian 1 0 Habilitado
Martinez De Marco Lucas 1 0 Habilitado
Merlo Juan Cruz 1 0 Habilitado
Vazquez Ezequiel 1 0 Habilitado
Longo Gian Luca 1 0 Habilitado
Gauna Brayan 1 0 Habilitado
Paez Emiliano Gaston 1 0 Habilitado
Cattaneo Nicolas 0 1 Habilitado
Garcia Julian Elias 0 1 Habilitado
Roldan Franco 0 1 Habilitado
# EQUIPO GOLES RECIBIDOS