Fase Inicial - B Mañana

>
# EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 EL REJUNTE 22 9 7 1 1 25 3 22
2 El Muu 19 9 6 1 2 34 7 27
3 PISA HUEVO 16 9 4 4 1 18 8 10
4 Malvinas Argentinas 16 9 4 4 1 16 10 6
5 GANDULFA 14 9 4 2 3 16 17 -1
6 Pasaje F.C 13 9 4 1 4 18 16 2
7 Skianeta 135 11 9 3 2 4 15 16 -1
8 Napoli 7 9 2 1 6 5 21 -16
9 SOLARES 7 9 2 1 6 10 35 -25
10 Hogar Obrero 1 9 0 1 8 5 30 -25
# JUGADOR GOLES
1 EL REJUNTE Gancedo Juan Manuel 9
2 Pasaje F.C Cuenca Jorge 8
3 El Muu Mieres Lautaro Ezequiel 8
4 SOLARES Aranda Alan 7
5 GANDULFA Lepiske Lionel 7
6 El Muu Brandariz Nicolas Sebastian 5
7 PISA HUEVO Almarza Santiago 5
8 El Muu Woites Nicolás 4
9 El Muu Rubini Aaron Nahuel 4
10 Malvinas Argentinas Benegas Fernan 4
11 Malvinas Argentinas Navas Jorge 3
12 El Muu Reynoso Matias 3
13 Skianeta 135 Pasukoni AGUSTIN 3
14 PISA HUEVO Campos Facundo 3
15 Malvinas Argentinas Alan Parkinson 3
16 EL REJUNTE Lattanzi Lucio 3
17 PISA HUEVO Whelan Gonzalo Patricio 3
18 Pasaje F.C Abregu Santiago 2
19 GANDULFA Rodriguez Peria Jeronimo 2
20 SOLARES Fileccia Leonel 2
21 Hogar Obrero Miglio Matias 2
22 Pasaje F.C Mejía Juan Cruz 2
23 El Muu Mosquera Ezequiel 2
24 Napoli Corrales Diego 2
25 Napoli Laciar Nicolas 2
26 Skianeta 135 Pasukoni Matias 2
27 EL REJUNTE Movia GABRIEL 2
28 Malvinas Argentinas Pacheco Oscar 2
29 PISA HUEVO Vallejo JAVIER 2
30 El Muu Sirio Alejandro 2
31 PISA HUEVO JUNOR ALEJANDRO 2
32 Pasaje F.C Polak Facundo Daniel 2
33 EL REJUNTE Imerito Ramiro 2
34 EL REJUNTE Policaro Franco 2
35 Skianeta 135 Cho TOMAS 2
36 GANDULFA González Aarón 1
37 GANDULFA Seara Carlos Marshall 1
38 Napoli Corrales Lucas 1
39 Skianeta 135 Querinuzzi Francisco 1
40 Skianeta 135 Lopez MARIANO 1
41 GANDULFA Andria Luciano 1
42 GANDULFA García Facundo Leonel 1
43 Malvinas Argentinas Olivares Arrioja José Gregorio 1
44 Malvinas Argentinas Montenegro Julian 1
45 PISA HUEVO Furstenau Felix Alejandro 1
46 Hogar Obrero Rodriguez Amitrano Matias 1
47 Skianeta 135 Espinoza Carlos 1
48 Malvinas Argentinas Zukowski Nicolas 1
49 Skianeta 135 Belardinelli Mateo 1
50 Skianeta 135 Germino Martin 1
51 Skianeta 135 Ponce FACUNDO 1
52 Pasaje F.C Ali Pacha Neyen Alejandro 1
53 Pasaje F.C Pigni Bruno 1
54 SOLARES Kalemberg Iván 1
55 EL REJUNTE Escobar Enzo 1
56 Pasaje F.C Barak Gonzalo 1
57 PISA HUEVO Achear Jonathan 1
58 PISA HUEVO ROSSEL ARNALDO 1
59 El Muu Weiss Lyonel 1
60 EL REJUNTE Vismara Thomas 1
61 EL REJUNTE Romano Juan Ignacio 1
62 EL REJUNTE Laham Lucas 1
63 Pasaje F.C Atanasio Matias 1
64 Hogar Obrero Nakasato Agustin 1
65 El Muu Hermosid Lucas Nahuel 1
66 El Muu Rolon Matias Leonel 1
67 El Muu Woites Felipe Jose 1
68 El Muu Napolitano Guido 1
69 El Muu Rivarola Facundo 1
70 Skianeta 135 Lopez MATIAS 1
71 GANDULFA Hausbauer Axel Maximiliano Jose 1
72 Malvinas Argentinas Ferrari Federico 1
73 EL REJUNTE Franco Tomas 1
74 EL REJUNTE Moreno Fernando 1
75 EL REJUNTE Devita Rodrigo 1
76 GANDULFA Rodríguez Diego Hernan 1
77 GANDULFA Seara Gabriel 1
78 Skianeta 135 Zimerman ALEJANDRO 1
79 Hogar Obrero Sarrión Gonzalo 1
JUGADOR
Conduchi Diego 0 1 Habilitado
Mieres Lautaro Ezequiel 0 1 Habilitado
Reynoso Matias 0 1 Habilitado
Gancedo Juan Manuel 0 1 Habilitado
Diaz Leonardo 0 1 Habilitado
Alan Parkinson 0 1 Habilitado
Polak Facundo Daniel 0 1 Habilitado
Escobar Enzo 0 1 Habilitado
Blnco Guido 0 1 Habilitado
Ferrari Federico 0 1 Habilitado
Rodríguez Diego Hernan 0 1 Inhabilitado hasta fecha 11 inclusive
Barrese Fernando 0 1 Habilitado
Seara Gabriel 0 1 Habilitado
Cid Roman 0 1 Habilitado
De Vicenzo Gastón 0 1 Habilitado
Chao AGUSTIN 0 1 Habilitado
# EQUIPO GOLES RECIBIDOS